Horario de tutorías Curso 2022 - 2023
Tutores/Tutoras
Grupo |
Responsable tutoría |
Horario de atención |
1AS |
Luis Rosado Gutiérrez (Música) |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
1BS |
José Ramón López Vallina (Geografía e Historia) |
Jueves, 9:25-10:20 h |
1CS |
Cristina Gamonal Barbancho (Dibujo) |
Viernes, 11:40-12:35 h |
2AS |
Penélope Arias Rozada (Física y Química) |
Lunes, 10:20-11:15 h |
2BS |
Valentina Megido Bernardo (Física y Química) |
Martes, 10:20-11:15 h |
2CS |
Mónica Sevares Carás (Tecnología) |
Lunes, 9:25-10:20 h |
2CS PMAR |
José Francisco Castro Rodríguez (Área de Lengua y CC.SS) |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
3AS |
M.ª Cristina Fernández López (Biología) |
Jueves, 12:35-13:30 h |
3BS |
Beatriz Camblor Méndez (Filosofía) |
Miércoles, 9:25-10:20 h |
3CS |
Alberto Corte García (Geografía e Historia) |
Miércoles, 11:40-12:35 h |
3CS Diver |
Desirée García González (Apoyo al Área de Ciencias) |
Martes, 12:35-13:30 h |
4AS |
Alicia Pascual Vázquez (Geografía e Historia) |
Lunes, 10:20-11:15 h |
4BS |
Esther Alonso Lada (Lengua Castellana y Literatura) |
Lunes, 9:25-10:20 h |
4CS |
Mariela Fernández Suárez (Geografía e Historia) |
Lunes, 10:20-11:15 h |
1AB |
M.ª del Carmen López González (Física y Química) |
Lunes, 11:40-12:35 h |
1BB |
Germán Fierro Martínez (Inglés) |
Miércoles, 11:40-12:35 h |
2AB |
M.ª Elena Rego Méndez (Lengua Castellana y Literatura) |
Miércoles, 12:35-13:30 h |
2BB |
Nuria Díaz Arbesú (Inglés) |
Viernes, 9:25-10:20 h |
1CFGB |
Sergio García Fernández (Informática) |
Martes, 10:20-11:15 h |
2CFGB |
Natalia Rubiera García (Informática) |
Martes, 10:20-11:15 h |
1CFGM |
Iván Chichas Peláez (Informática) |
Jueves, 10:20-11:15 h |
2CFGM |
Elena González Álvarez (Informática) |
Jueves, 9:25-10:20 h |
Profesorado general
Especialidad |
Profesora / Profesor |
Horario de atención |
REL |
ALVAREZ ALONSO, ALBERTO |
Miércoles, 11:40-12:35 h |
BIO |
ALVAREZ DIAZ, M MANUELA |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
LA |
ANTUÑA GONZALEZ, SEVERINO |
Jueves, 9:25-10:20 h |
MT |
ARGUELLES SEÑAS, RODRIGO |
Miércoles, 12:35-13:30 h |
ING |
BLANCO DE LA FUENTE, ELENA |
Jueves, 10:20-11:15 h |
MT |
CALVO GONZALEZ, CRISTINA |
Viernes, 12:35-13:30 h |
CCL |
CANCIO GONZALEZ, SILVIA |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
EF |
CORTE COTO, JOSE MANUEL |
Lunes, 11:40-12:35 h |
BIO |
CUESTA GONZALEZ, MARTA |
Lunes, 11:40-12:35 h |
GH |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO |
Lunes, 12:35-13:30 h |
MT |
FELGUERES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
Jueves, 9:25-10:20 h |
EF |
FERNANDEZ MONSALVO, PATRICIA |
Martes, 11:40-12:35 h |
ING |
FERNANDEZ REGUERO, PABLO MANRIQUE |
Martes, 10:20-11:15 h |
MT |
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIA ROSA |
Viernes, 10:20-11:15 h |
FIL |
GARCIA SALDAÑA, ANA JESUS |
Miércoles, 11:40-12:35 h |
ING |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, REINERIO |
Martes, 10:20-11:15 h |
INF |
GONZALEZ LINDE, ADRIAN |
Viernes, 9:25-10:20 h |
INF |
GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, MONICA |
Lunes, 9:25-10:20 h |
FR |
GONZALEZ NAVES, MARIA OLIVA |
Jueves, 12:35-13:30 h |
MT |
GONZALEZ PASCUAL, LETICIA |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
ING |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, GERMAN |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
MT |
LASTRA IGLESIAS, VANESA |
Lunes, 10:20-11:15 h |
PT |
MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA MONTSERRAT |
Martes, 11:40-12:35 h |
LC |
PAINO MARTINEZ, VERONICA |
Miércoles, 9:25-10:20 h |
AL |
PARRON SIMON, NURIA M |
Martes, 12:35-13:30 h |
FOL |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, LORENA |
Miércoles, 9:25-10:20 h |
TEC |
REGUERA IGLESIAS, PABLO |
Jueves, 11:40-12:35 h |
DIT |
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO |
Martes, 11:40-12:35 h |
ECO |
SUAREZ BERNARDO, M TERESA |
Jueves, 10:20-11:15 h |
AST |
SUAREZ CUETOS, FELICIDAD |
Viernes, 11:40-12:35 h |
CCL |
UTRERA PEREZ, DOLORES ESPERANZA |
Jueves, 10:20-11:15 h |
TEC |
VEGA COSIO, ANA ISABEL |
Martes, 11:40-12:35 h |
LC |
VEGA VILLAR, DANIEL |
Jueves, 9:25-10:20 h |