Departamentos

BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA

CABO MENENDEZ, SONIA

JIMENO SANZ, SALOME DACIL

MORAN ORTEGA, AURELIO JOSE

DIBUJO

FLORES MARTINEZ, ISABEL

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA

ECONOMÍA

PEREZ RIVAS, GEMA

SEIJO MARCOS, BEGOÑA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

FERNANDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JESUS

SAA QUINTANA, CINTIA DE

VAVROVA POLCAROVA, JANA

FILOSOFÍA

BAÑOS PINO, CARMEN

CAMPO REDONDO, MARIA JESUS

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

LOPEZ GONZALEZ, M CARMEN

RIESGO TORRE, MARIA ISABEL

FORMACIÓN Y ORIENTACIÓN LABORAL

FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ELISA BELEN

FRANCÉS

DIAZ CAMBLOR, EVA

MARCILLAUD , PRISCILLE ANNE

PRIETO ALVAREZ, ALBA

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, EVA

MIRANDA MARTINEZ, MARIA ANGELES

PELAEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE RAMON

TRASANCOS BIMENDI, MARGARITA

GRIEGO

CASTRO MARTINEZ, ESTHER

INGLÉS

ALAIZ CASAS, M DEL PILAR

CASTRO DOPACIO, MARIA JESUS

DUBRA RODRIGUEZ, ANA M.BEGOÑA

FERNANDEZ GARCIA, NURIA

LONGO FABIAN, ANA BELEN

MURUAIS GARCIA, ELENA

LATÍN

GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUCIA

LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA

ALONSO GONZALEZ, CARMEN

ALVAREZ SERRANO, INES

GARCIA DIAZ, MARIA ANGELES

HERRERUELA MARTIN, EVA

MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTA ELENA

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

VEGA ALVAREZ, LUCIA

MATEMÁTICAS

GARCIA GARCIA, LAURA

NAVARRO PERAL, ALFONSO

NIETO ALVAREZ, ANGEL

REGUERA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CARMEN

RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, ALBERTO

ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN M

MÚSICA

CABO GONZALEZ, SUSANA

DOMINGUEZ MARCOS, MARIA ISABEL

PRADA BLANCO, RAMON

ORIENTACIÓN

CARBALLO HOLGADO, NATALIA

FERNANDEZ ORVIZ, RAMON

FUERTES FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE

RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL ANGEL

VIZCAINO JIMENEZ, ISABEL

SERVICIOS SOCIOCULTURALES Y A LA COMUNIDAD

BLANCO BARROS, MARIA PILAR

FERNANDEZ ARBOLEYA, VICENTE

GARCIA PIERNA, MARTA

GONZALEZ ARENALES, MARIA LUISA

LANA CAMPOS, BEGOÑA MARIA

MEDIAVILLA SANCHEZ, ALICIA

RIOPEDRE CHAVERRI, ALEJANDRA

RODRIGUEZ GALAN, MARIA DEL  PILAR

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, M.ANGELES

RODRIGUEZ MANGAS, CARMEN

SAAVEDRA CASTRO, NURIA

TECNOLOGÍA

ARBOLEYA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

PEREZ TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSE