Horario de Tutorías

         
HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A LAS FAMILIAS
Curso 2019-2020
         
Profesor Día Tramo Hora inicio Hora fin
ABAITUA PEREZ DEL RIO, RAQUEL LUNES 2 9:20 10:15
ALONSO MEGIDO, ARMANDO MIERCOLES 2 9:20 10:15
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, ARSENIO LUNES 4 11:25 12:20
ALONSO SUAREZ, MARIA ESPERANZA VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
ALVAREZ CRESPO, SUSANA LUCIA MARTES 4 11:25 12:20
ALVAREZ GOMEZ, LAURA CRISTINA MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
ALVAREZ PEREZ, MARTA MARIA LUNES 4 11:25 12:20
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO MIERCOLES 5 12:40 13:35
ALVAREZ VALLE, EMMA VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
ALVAREZ VILLANUEVA, MARIA JOSE JUEVES 4 11:25 12:20
ARIAS ALVAREZ, JULIA ISABEL MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
CANO PEREZ, FERNANDO LUNES 4 11:25 12:20
CAO FERNANDEZ, M AUXILIADORA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
CARRALERO ALONSO, MARIA ANTONIA JUEVES 4 11:25 12:20
CASO ROIZ, RAQUEL JUEVES 2 9:20 10:15
DIAZ GONZALEZ, ANA MARGARITA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
DIEGO LLACA, M ROSARIO VIERNES 5 12:40 13:35
ESTRADA POMBAL, VANESA MARIA LUNES 3 10:30 11:25
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, M INOCENCIA VIERNES 4 11:25 12:20
FERNANDEZ FIDALGO, ALBERTO VIERNES 4 11:25 12:20
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA BELEN VIERNES 5 12:40 13:35
FERNANDEZ HORTAL, TANIA MIERCOLES D1 15:25 16:20
FERNANDEZ MAROTO, BELEN MARTES 3 10:30 11:25
FERNANDEZ NAVA, MANUELA MIERCOLES 5 12:40 13:35
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, BEGOÑA MIERCOLES 4 13:35 12:20
FIDALGO GONZALEZ, MARIA JESUS MARTES 3 10:30 11:25
FLOREZ GONZALEZ, ANA ROSA MARTES 4 11:25 12:20
FONDON PAULA, MONICA MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
FRECHILLA GARCIA, ANA ROSA LUNES 2 9:20 10:15
GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
GARCIA ALVAREZ, NURIA MARTES 3 10:30 11:25
GARCIA CILLERO, SUSANA MARTES 2 9:20 10:15
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO LUNES 3 10:30 11:25
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORES JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ROMAN VIERNES 4 11:25 12:20
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ROSA ISABEL LUNES D2 16:20 17:15
GARCIA GSCHEIDLE, MARTA MIERCOLES 2 9:20 10:15
GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE VIERNES 4 11:25 12:20
GARCIA MENENDEZ, MARIA MARTES 2 9:20 10:15
GARRIDO PÉREZ, Mª BEATRIZ MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
GIRON MIRANDA, PABLO MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
GONZALEZ BARREIRO, VANESSA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA MARTES 2 9:20 10:15
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, M EULALIA VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA ALEJANDRA MARTES D3 17:15 18:10
GONZALEZ ROMERO, LUCIA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO, Mª NIEVES MARTES 6 13:35 14:30
HEVIA ARGÜELLES, GABRIEL MARTES 5 12:40 13:35
KOVACEVIC, VERICA VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
LADA TUÑON, MARIA CONCEPCION JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
LLAMEDO MENENDEZ, RAQUEL LUNES 5 12:40 13:35
LLAMEDO SUAREZ, ROBERTO JUEVES 2 9:20 10:15
LOBO LOBO, ALMUDENA JUEVES 5 12:40 13:35
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SANDRA VIERNES 5 12:40 13:35
LOPEZ GARCIA, ÁNGEL JUEVES 5 12:40 13:35
LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Mª JOSÉ MIÉRCOLES 4 11:25 12:20
MARTIN GONZALEZ NUEVO, MARIA MONICA LUNES 2 9:20 10:15
MARTIN MARTINEZ, FELIX M MIERCOLES 2 9:20 10:15
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO, MARIA LUISA LUNES 5 12:40 13:35
MELON ALVAREZ, MARIA VICENTA JUEVES 5 12:40 13:35
MIRANDA ZAPICO, MARIA ESTHER MIÉRCOLES 4 11:25 12:20
MORA GONZALEZ, REBECA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
MUÑOZ HUERTAS, M ANTOLINA LUNES 2 9:20 10:15
NEIRA CASTAÑO, RODRIGO MIERCOLES 5 12:40 13:35
OCHOA VEGA, CLARA ALICIA DE MARTES 2 9:20 10:15
ORDAS CALVO, MARIA COVADONGA JUEVES 3 10:30 11:25
PAZ PIFARRE, MARIA VICTORIA LUNES 2 9:20 10:15
PEREIRA MIRA, CARLOS BENJAMIN MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA ELSA MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
PEREZ-PUCHAL SUAREZ, ANTONIO VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
PININ GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA JUEVES 4 11:25 12:20
PRIDA CAYADO, DULCE MARIA MARTES 4 11:25 12:20
RASTRILLA PEREZ, BEGOÑA VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
REGUEIRO CANTELI, ANA MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO MIERCOLES 2 9:20 10:15
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN MATIAS MARTES 5 12:40 13:35
RUIZ MENDEZ, ANA ELVIRA MARTES 4 11:25 12:20
SAIZ RAMOS, SANDRA MARTES 5 12:40 13:35
SALGADO ESCUDERO, MARIA VICTORIA MIERCOLES 7 14:30 13:35
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, ANA MARTES 2 9:20 10:15
SANZ NAVARRO, MARIA LUZ JUEVES 5 12:40 13:35
SOLAR RODRIGUEZ, ANA GRACIA MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
SOLIS SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR VIERNES 3 10:30 11:25
SUAREZ ACEBAL, MARIA JOSEFA MARTES 5 12:40 13:35
SUAREZ FERRAO, CARMEN VIERNES 4 11:25 12:20
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, M TERESA LUNES 4 11:25 12:20
SUAREZ VILLANUEVA, MARIA EVA LUNES 4 11:25 12:20
TAMARGO GONZALEZ, MARIA PRESENTACION MIERCOLES 3 10:30 11:25
ZAPICO IGLESIAS, CONSTANTINO VIERNES 5 12:40 13:35