Calendario escolar 18/19

Consulta notas( on line)

18/01/18

Consulta notas (on line)

Listado de tutoras y tutores 2018/19

GRUPO

TUTOR/A

ATENCIÓN A FAMILIAS
(con cita previa)
DÍA

  HORA

1ºESO – A

 María Movilla Quintela
Lunes 12:35 - 13:30

 1ºESO – B

  Elena Plazas Marínez Lunes 12:35 - 13:30

1ºESO - C

María Teresa González Cachero 
Lunes  9:25 - 10:20

1ºESO - D

Rafael Antonio Saiz Quidiello 
Martes 11:40 - 12:35

1ºESO - E

Lourdes Pilar Bedia López
Miércoles 12:35 - 13:30

1ºESO -F

Ana Pilar Vega Gutíerrez 
Viernes 11:40 - 13:30
 1ºESO -G
 Tomás Pascual Herranz 
Viernes  9:25 - 10:20
 1ºESO -H

 Nuria San José Suárez 

Martes 11:40 - 12:35

2ºESO -A

Elsa Menéndez Menéndez 
Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

2ºESO -B

Angela Villar Barro
 Jueves 10:20 - 11:10
 2ºESO -C
 Enma Cabal Sánchez
Martes 12:35 - 13:30
 2ºESO -D
 Monserrat Fernández Cuervo
 Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

2ºESO -E

Beatriz Vispo Fernández

Viernes

11:40 - 12:35

2ºESO -F

Francisco Arias González

Lunes

12:30 -13:30

 2ºESO -G

  Laura López Riesco
Lunes 9:25 - 10:20

 2ºESO -H

  Mª Auxiliadora Cao Fernández
Lunes 12:35 - 13:30

3ºESO -A

María Ester Castro Busto
Martes  8:30 -  9:25

3ºESO -B

Ana María García Menéndez
Martes 10:20 - 11:10
3ºESO -C
 Leticia Tuya González

Miércoles

9:25 - 10:20

3ºESO - D

Alicia de la Hera  Sánchez
Martes 10:20 - 11:10

 3º ESO - E

 Ana Cristina Valero Jiménez Miércoles  9:25 - 10:20

 3ºESO - F

  Ángel de la Grana Fernández
 Martes 12:35 - 13:30

3º ESO - G 

  María Jesús Fernández González Martes  9:25 - 10:20
 2º PMAR  
 
  Francisco de Asís Fdz Olanda ( co-tutor)

Miércoles

9:25 -10:20
 3º PMAR  
  Gemma MERAS RODRÍGUEZ ( Co-Tutora)
Martes 9:25 - 10:20
4º ESO -A
María Luisa Bobillo Carro
Jueves
 9:25 - 10:20
 4º ESO -B

  Lidia Freije Fuente

Jueves
10:20 - 11:10
4º ESO -C
Elvira Villa Fernández
 Miércoles
12:35 - 13:30
4º ESO - D

Francisco de Asis Fernánez Olanda

Miercoles
9:25 - 10:20
 4º ESO - E
 Ana Isabel Expósito
Miércoles
10:20 - 11:10
 4º ESO - F
 Margarita Galán Redondo
Martes
12:35 - 13:30
1º BCH -CTA
Araceli Álvarez González
Martes
11:40 - 12:35
1º BCH -CTB
María del Puerto Menéndez Prieto
Miércoles
 9:25 - 10:20
 1º BCH -HCS

 Jesús Antonio Vicente  Torga

 

 

2º BCH -CTA

María Pilar Rubio Menédez

 
 

 2º BCH - CTB

Sebastian Sierra Fernández

Martes

9:25 - 10:20

  2º BCH - HCS

Marcos Alonso Villar