Profesorado para el curso 2019-20

20/10/17

CICLO

NIVEL

MAESTRO/A TUTOR/A

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

EI3A

ARÁNZAZU GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

EI3B

INÉS LAVIADA MENÉNDEZ

EI3C

MARTA MARTÍNEZ ALCAIDE

EI4A

RAQUEL DÍAZ GARCÍA

EI4B

ANA YOLANDA FLORES GONZÁLEZ

EI4C

IRENE IGLESIAS SANJURJO

EI5A

LAURA FERNÁNDEZ NOVOA

EI5B

SARA CAPÍN BARREDA

EI5C

CRISTINA RIONDA CORTINA

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1ºA

ANTONIA GINZO QUINTELA

1ºB

ANA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ CANO + IP1B

1ºC

EVA MARÍA LÓPEZ ARTIME

2ºA

Mª AMPARO SUÁREZ ÁLVAREZ

2ºB

Mª JESÚS BLANCO ROZAS + IP2B

2ºC

CARMEN SOLÍS GONZÁLEZ + IP2AC

3ºA

RAMÓN LABORDE ÁLVAREZ-QUIÑONES + EF P3AB

3ºB

ANA MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ

3ºC

JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ + EF P3C+ EFP1ABC

4ºA

MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA

4ºB

OFELIA MATO DÍAZ

4ºC

CARMEN SÁNCHEZ LORENZO

5ºA

Mª DEL TRÁNSITO PALOMERO LÓPEZ

5ºB

SANDRA LUSQUIÑOS PEREIRA + IP5B+IP1AC

5ºC

Mª JESÚS ACEVEDO FIDALGO

6ºA

Mª ASUNCIÓN FUEYO FERNÁNDEZ

6ºB

JUAN PEDRO CARBAJO DE DIOS

6ºC

MANUEL ARMAYOR RODRÍGUEZ +EFP6BC

 

EQUIPOS DE ÁREA

MAESTRO/A

INGLÉS

MARTA RUBIERA FERNÁNDEZ (P5AC+P6ABC)

GABRIEL BALSERA RIESGO (P3ABC+P4ABC)

Mª JESÚS BLANCO ROZAS (P2B)

ANA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ CANO (P1 )

CARMEN SOLÍS GONZÁLEZ (P2AC)

SANDRA LUSQUIÑOS PEREIRA (P5B+P1ABC)

SONIA ÁLVAREZ PEREIRA (INFANTIL 4 Y 5 AÑOS)

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

ANTONIA PÉREZ MENÉNDEZ

LAURA HUERGO COBO

ALBA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

MANUEL ARMAYOR RODRÍGUEZ (P6BC)

RAMÓN LABORDE ÁLVAREZ-QUIÑONES (P3AB)

JULIO C. ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA (P2+P4+P5+P6A)

JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ (P3C+P1ABC)

MÚSICA

SUSANA HEVIA QUIRÓS (P5ABC/P6ABC)

SONIA MARRÓN RODRÍGUEZ (P1-P4)

RELIGIÓN

Mª TERESA FDEZ. PARDO (EI3-6º)

LLINGUA

M.ª VICTORIA SUÁREZ MIRALLES(1º-6º)

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

ANA ROMERO QUIJADA (DIRECTORA)

ANTONIA PÉREZ MENÉNDEZ (JEFATURA DE ESTUDIOS)

SUSANA HEVIA QUIRÓS (SECRETARIA)

ORIENTACIÓN Y APOYO

ALEJANDRA BALBONA MARTÍNEZ(ORIENTADORA)

ANA ROMERO QUIJADA (AL)

AÍDA FERNÁNDEZ CAMPOMANES (AL)

FERNÁNDO RUIZ BUSTOS (PT)

M.ª MAR SUÁREZ GARCÍA (PT)

ANA M.ª ALONSO SÁNCHEZ (PT)

PATRICIA LASTRA GONZÁLEZ (PT)

PATRICIA INÉS PALICIO (AL)

FÁTIMA DE LA VARGA GARCÍA (AL)

M.ª ANA SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ (AULA ABIERTA)